RELOJ INTELIGENTE DARIL

Correa Silicona
Conexión Bluetooth. Pantalla LCD 1,44". Multilenguaje. Recargable USB

Especificaciones Artículo
25,5 cm / 4 cm / 1 cm | 40 gr

Especificaciones Embalaje
23,5 / 25 / 41 cm | 6,5 kg.

Medidas 50 / 0
 
Marcaje  
   Ver video 360 °


 
STOCK CENTRAL ESPAÑA
ColorTallaStock
BLANCO BLANCOS/T0
NEGRO NEGROS/T0
ROJO ROJOS/T0
 
PRÓXIMAS LLEGADAS
ColorTallaStockDisponibilidad
BLANCO BLANCOS/T6.99021-02-2017
BLANCO BLANCOS/T1.99927-02-2017
NEGRO NEGROS/T19.41421-02-2017
NEGRO NEGROS/T10.57427-02-2017
ROJO ROJOS/T6.11121-02-2017
ROJO ROJOS/T1.88427-02-2017

5143